$140,000 CSI3* SOUTHERN ARCES GRAND PRIX

$140,000 CSI3* SOUTHERN ARCES GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 15, 2022 Entries : 45
CSI3* WEF 1 - WELLINGTON, FL 1/12/2022 - 1/16/2022
Course Designer : Anthony D'Ambrosio Class Value : 1.77
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Spencer Smith
AYADE HERO Z
mare 2011 WARMBLOOD BEL
0 0 34.32 $46,200
2 *Kent Farrington
ORAFINA
mare 2012 KWPN NED
0 0 36.01 $28,000
3 *Nayel Nassar
IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 0 36.65 $21,000
4 *Tanner Korotkin
VOLO'S DIAMOND
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG
0 0 36.86 $14,000
5 *Hector Florentino
ABC QUANTUM CRUISE
gelding 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
0 0 36.89 $8,400
6 *Nicholas Dello Joio
CHESS
gelding 2011 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 40.54 $6,300
7 *McLain Ward
H&M CARAT DESIRE
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CARINJO
0 8 37.59 $4,200
8 *Heather Caristo-Williams
Stephanie Bulger
MARCIANO MVF
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
0 8 38.93 $3,500
9 *David O'Brien
EL BALOU OLD
gelding 2012 OLDENBURG
2 $2,800
10 *Paul O'Shea
IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
4 $2,800
11 *Lauren Balcomb
VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM BEL
4 $1,400
12 *Tiffany Foster
HAMILTON
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
4 $1,400
13 *Jessica Mendoza
PLAY 4
14 *Conor Swail
GAMBLE 4
14 *Carlie Fairty
Carlie Fairty
KANSELIER V/D DONKHOEVE
gelding 2010
4
16 *Sydney Shulman
Jill Shulman
VILLAMOURA
mare 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
17 *Daisy Farish
GERKO
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM NED
4
18 *Nicola Philippaerts
ZAYADO 4
19 *Shane Sweetnam
Ashley Vogel
BIRDY DU THOT
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
4
20 *Tanimara MacAri
FEMINKA
mare 2010 KWPN
5
21 *Jimmy Torano
CHEWBACCA HCC
gelding 2012 HOLSTEINER
5
22 *Matthew Boddy
BALOTELLI 5
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
5
23 *Luis Fernando Larrazabal
CALLE QUINN
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER
5
24 *Georgina Bloomberg
Gotham Enterprizes, LLC
MANHATTAN
gelding 2011 AMERICAN W USA
6
25 *Grant Seger
Grey Fox Crossing
CANTUCCHINI
gelding 2011 OLDENBURG GER
6
25 *Jordan Coyle
BOSTON ASK
gelding 2008 HANOVERIAN RSA
6
27 *Jonathan Mc Crea
FANTASY BB
mare 2010 KWPN NED
7
28 *Andrew Bourns
DARQUITO
gelding 2011
7
29 *Juan Manuel Gallego
DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z 7
30 *Giavanna Rinaldi
COSMONA
mare 2011 DANISH WAR DEN
8
31 *Sharn Wordley
VALENTINE CAR
gelding 2009 WARMBLOOD USA
8
32 *Daniel Bluman
CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN FRA
8
33 *Natalie Dean
Marigold Sporthorses, LLC
MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK
gelding 2012 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
34 *Mimi Gochman
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
CELINA BH
mare 2010 HOLSTEINER DEN
8
35 *Samantha Schaefer
FRASIER
gelding 2010 DUTCH WARM
9
36 *Hilary Mc Nerney
CAPTAIN COOPER
gelding 2007 DUTCH WARM BRA
NAMELUS R
9
37 *Richard Vogel
CARAMBA 92 12
38 *Eduardo Pereira De Menezes
CALYPSO DES MATIS 12
39 *Margie Engle
Gladewinds Partners, LLC
JACKOFHEARTS
gelding 2012 DANISH WAR
12
40 *Ashley Vogel
MADIBA AG Z
gelding 2012 ZANGERSHEI
13
41 *Alberto Michan
NABAL DE TRIVERA
gelding 2010 WARMBLOOD
15
42 *Eric Krawitt
CACTUS DE COSNIERE
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN
18
43 *Samuel Hutton
H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND
gelding 2010 BWP
21
*Simon McCarthy
Rock Ridge Farms
GOTCHA
mare 2011 HOLSTEINER NED
Ret
*Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
COLLIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COLANDRO
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.