$50,000 CSI2* WEF 7 1.45M GIFFIS RESIDENTIAL GRAND PRIX

$50,000 CSI2* WEF 7 1.45M GIFFIS RESIDENTIAL GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 27, 2022 Entries : 44
CSI2* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL 2/23/2022 - 2/27/2022
Course Designer : Anthony D'Ambrosio Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Maria Costa
VALENTINO V Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
0 0 37.85 $16,500
2 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
Bonne Chance Farm
ILEX
gelding 2013 KWPN
0 0 38.29 $10,000
3 *Charlotte Jacobs
RINCOOLA MILSEAN
gelding 2013 IRISH SPOR
0 0 38.41 $7,500
4 *John Perez Bohm
GIGI-CARMEN 0 0 39.41 $5,000
5 *Anna Wilks
MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA
0 0 40.78 $3,000
6 *Tom Wachman
URVOSO DU ROCH
chestnut gelding 2008 SF
0 4 38.51 $2,250
7 *Rebecca Conway
CON COLEUR
gelding 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 4 38.67 $1,500
8 *Jonathan Corrigan
Debra Wycoff
SUPER CHILLED
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
GELVIN CLOVER
0 4 38.79 $1,250
9 *Chris Ewanouski
Polo Jump LLC
CONDOR DU VALDECIE
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN
0 8 40.27 $1,000
10 *Eliza Lehrman
Five Way Farm LLC
ELUNA CL Z
mare 2012 ZANGERSHEI BEL
0 8 42.91 $1,000
11 *Sydney Shulman
CLASSIC PENNY
mare 2012 NORWEGIAN NOR
0 12 37.82 $500
12 *Luis Fernando Larrazabal
CALLE QUINN
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER
0 WD $500
13 *Jim Ifko
UN DIAMANT DES FORETS
stallion 2008 SF
2
14 *Cathleen Driscoll
Donald Stewart
FLOTYLLA
mare 2011 POLISH WAR
4
15 *Marie Hecart
NICKEL DE LA ROQUE 4
16 *Darragh Kerins
Eve Jobs
VALENTINO TUILIERE
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
17 *Roberto Teran Tafur
GABROVO
gelding 2012 HANOVERIAN
4
18 *McKayla Langmeier
CARLA
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER GER
4
19 *Caroline Mawhinney
Caroline Mawhinney
STELLA LEVISTA
mare 2008 HANOVERIAN GER
4
20 *Callie Schott
CHARLIE
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG GER
CHACCO-BLUE
4
21 *Kelly Arani
Marigot Bay Farm, LLC
VALMONT DE VIZY
gelding 2009 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
22 *David Oberkircher
Southfields Farm LLC
UPPER
gelding 2008 SELLE FRAN FRA
4
23 *Ashley Vogel
Ashley Vogel
BIRDY DU THOT
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
4
24 *Carly Anthony
JET BLUE
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
4
25 *Grace Debney
Temple Equestrian LLC
CHAPKA DE MOYON
mare 2012 SELLE FRAN
4
26 *Andrew Welles
Itasca Group LLC
IDOL H&H
gelding 2013 KWPN NED
5
27 *Vani Khosla
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
8
28 *Lorcan Gallagher
HKC Collection LLC
ARIANA
mare 2011 KWPN NED
8
29 *Caitlyn Connors
EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
30 *Coco Fath
Coco Fath
EXOTIK SITTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
31 *Vasco Flores
Hillside Farm LLC
HARLEY D
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
8
32 *Catherine Tyree
Itasca Group LLC
PRIMO TROY
gelding 2009 IRISH SPOR IRL
CLINTON
8
33 *Jad Dana
CARO W
gelding 2012 HOLSTEINER
9
34 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
KIRSCHWASSER SCF
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA USA
10
35 *Daniel Pedraza Littlewood
SANTA ROSA YALTA 12
36 *Taylor Harris
Harris Equestrian LLC
KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA BEL
12
37 *Quentin Judge
HH N-JOY
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA
12
38 *Raleigh Hiler
Kurt Hiler
CASSINA 64
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
14
39 *Sarah Segal
Horatio Street Ventures LLC
SPEEDY JUMP
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG
17
40 *Nicolette Hirt
Iron Horse Equestrian
CHATOU 7
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
19
41 *Daniel Rihan
COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK
chestnut mare 2006 ZANG
COULEUR RUBIN x GRANNUSCHKA
21
42 *Susan Horn
CHACCA KEEPS II 36
*Dana Gattuso
HALOCIA
mare 2012 KWPN NED
Ret
*Anna Dryden
MISS MILLY MANOU
mare 2012 OLDENBURG
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.