$25,000 WEF 6 CP GRAND PRIX

$25,000 WEF 6 CP GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 20, 2022 Entries : 42
WEF 6 - WELLINGTON, FL 2/15/2022 - 2/20/2022
Course Designer : Ana Catalina Cruz Harris Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 Nicola Philippaerts
ZAYADO 0 0 38.21 $7,500
2 *Christian Coyle
COSTA DIAM
mare 2012 SELLE FRAN
0 0 39.41 $5,500
3 *Wilhelm Genn
Eduardo Leon
BUGATTI
gelding 2006 KWPN NED
0 4 35.86 $3,250
4 *Veronica Tracy
MONBEG THUNDERBALL B
bay gelding 2012
0 4 37.14 $2,000
5 Nicholas Dello Joio
OPIUM DU SOUFFLET
gelding 2009 SWEDISH WA SWE
0 8 36.11 $1,500
6 Cathleen Driscoll
Plain Bay Farm
DAME DE PIQUE
mare 2011 HOLSTEINER
0 14 57.00 $1,250
7 Richard Vogel
Summit Farms LLC
ZAPITOL S Z
gelding 2012 ZANGERSHEI
4 $1,000
8 *McKayla Langmeier
BAHIRA S
mare 2010 OLDENBURG GER
4 $750
9 *Marilyn Little
RF MOST WANTED
gelding 2013 WARMBLOOD
4 $750
10 Amanda Derbyshire
Mia Albelo
MHS CARDENTA
mare 2013 IRISH SPOR
4 $500
11 *Lorenzo De Luca
CASH DU PLESSIS 4 $500
12 Evan M. Coluccio
VALDES Z
gelding 2013 ZANGERSHEI
4 $500
13 *Alex Granato
DISCO SUPERFLY
gelding 2012 OLDENBURG
4
14 Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
WONDER IF
mare 2012 ANGLO-EURO
5
15 *Pablo Mejia Villa
Pablo Mejia Villa
FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS
mare 2011 BELGIAN WA
5
16 *Ryan Michael Genn
Wilhelm Genn
VDL GERINUS T
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM
5
17 *Bruno Passaro
ABRIL HOPE GIRL 5
18 *Eliza Lehrman
Five Way Farm LLC
SIERRA
mare 2010 DANISH WAR DEN
7
19 Kristen Berian
Coral C Stables, LLC
NESTOR Z
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI BEL
8
20 *Jorge Andres Barrera
FALIVE T 8
21 McKayla Langmeier
EMERICE
mare 2013 WARMBLOOD
8
22 Charles Jacobs
CORPEGGIA
mare 2010 WESTPHALIA GER
8
23 Richard Vogel
LOOPING LUNA 10
24 Michael Murphy
Esperanza Imports, LLC
CEROLINO
gelding 2013 HOLSTEINER GER
11
25 Karl Cook
Signe Ostby
IRCOS IV
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
12
26 Joshua Tabor
UNTOUCHABLE 32
mare 2013 HANOVERIAN
13
27 *Amber Harte
CATCH THE DARK Z
stallion 2011 BELGIAN WA BEL
15
28 Lorenzo De Luca
CAPTAIN JACK
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM
15
29 *Vani Khosla
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
19
30 Tiffany Foster
GALAHAD
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN FRA
21
31 *Michael Hutchinson
HAVALL H
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
24
32 *Diego Javier Vivero Viteri
CAPRI DV Z 24
33 *Andrew Welles
Itasca Group LLC
CISMET 4
gelding 2012 WESTPHALIA
30
34 *Sergio Alvarez Moya
ALAMO
black gelding 2008 KWPN
UKATO
33
35 Daniel Coyle
Whistlejacket LLC
SAMSONITE RT 44
*Kara Chad
QUIDAMO F
gelding 2010 SWISS WARM SUI
Eli
*Michelle Navarro Grau
Michelle Navarro Grau
FERNANDO
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
Eli
Roberto Teran Tafur
CHACCORNET
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG
Ret
*Richard Neal
CATEMACO LS
gelding 2011 WARMBLOOD
Eli
Ashlee Bond
CONTEFINA LVF
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER USA
Eli
*Juan E. Hidalgo De Areba
Cavalli Reale Stables LLC
BALTAZAR DE TIVOLI
gelding 2011 SELLE FRAN FRA
Eli
Bruno Passaro
SPLENDIDE KANNAN Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.