$50,000 WEF 8 CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

$50,000 WEF 8 CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 5, 2022 Entries : 43
ESP WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL 3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
Course Designer : Steve Stephens Class Value : 1.00
Open National Standard

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 Karl Cook
Signe Ostby
IRCOS IV
gelding 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
NABAB DE REVE x MELODIE EN FA
0 0 33.23 $15,000
2 *Shane Sweetnam
The Blue Buckle Group
INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF
mare 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
CASANTOS
0 0 33.34 $11,000
3 *Francis Derwin
Vlock Show Stables LLC
RICORE COURCELLE
gelding 2005 SELLE FRAN FRA
DANCING BRIDE
0 0 34.29 $6,500
4 *Susan Horn
DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE
mare 2009 SBS
0 0 35.12 $4,000
5 *Coco Fath
Coco Fath
EXOTIK SITTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 0 35.60 $3,000
6 *Lorenzo De Luca
CASH DU PLESSIS 0 4 33.37 $2,500
7 Ben Maher
POINT BREAK 0 4 34.25 $2,000
8 Laura Kraut
HALEY
mare 2012 KWPN NED
0 4 35.03 $1,500
9 *Michael Hutchinson
HAVALL H
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
0 4 36.42 $1,500
10 *Joshua Tabor
UNTOUCHABLE 32
mare 2013 HANOVERIAN
0 4 39.30 $1,000
11 *Marilyn Little
RF MOST WANTED
gelding 2013 WARMBLOOD
0 8 35.01 $1,000
12 *Jules Cournane
CASTLEFIELD DREAM
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
0 8 35.32 $1,000
13 Rodrigo Pessoa
Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
QUALITY FZ
gelding 2009 HOLSTEINER ITA
0 22 54.32
14 *Victoria Heurtematte
CONDARA
mare 2012 WARMBLOOD
1
15 Matthew Boddy
TULARA COLMINE
stallion 2010 AUSTRALIAN AUS
1
16 *Gonzalo Busca Roca
Stransky's Mission Farms, Inc.
CLASSIFIED
gelding 2014 IRISH SPOR
3
17 Alberto Michan
Turk Performance Horses LLC
GOLDEN BOY VL
gelding 2011 KWPN
4
18 Jad Dana
FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER BEL
4
19 *Katherine Anne Brewer
Ellen Mollerus
DELTA LADY Z
mare 2013 ZANGERSHEI USA
4
20 Katie Laurie
CERA CARUSO 4
21 *Lauren Hayes
GOLDEN BOY
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM NED
4
22 Daniel Deusser
JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP
gray mare 2009 BWP
4
23 McLain Ward
H&M CARAT DESIRE
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
CARINJO
4
24 *Carlie Fairty
LEAL
gelding 2011 WESTPHALIA UKR
4
25 Evan M. Coluccio
VALDES Z
gelding 2013 ZANGERSHEI
4
26 *Wim Janssen
Ashland Show Stables LLC
QUADROS 3
stallion 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
6
27 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
8
28 *Richard Vogel
LOOPING LUNA 8
29 Lillie Keenan
CADEAUMINKA
mare 2013 DUTCH WARM
8
30 Jessica Mendoza
BARNY BLUE 3 8
31 *McKayla Langmeier
EMERICE
mare 2013 WARMBLOOD
8
32 *Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
INAJOTTIE WB
mare 2013 KWPN
8
33 *Elisa Uribe Gutierrez
HAVANA DE LA LANDE
bay mare 2007
8
34 *Dana Escales
Buttonwood Show Jumpers LLC
AYAMONTE BG Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSCHE BEL
8
35 Erynn Ballard
MARQUIS LE BEAU COURALLY 8
36 *James Benedetto
QUICK HAMLET
gelding 2009 KWPN
9
37 *Colin Syquia
FIPER
gelding 2011 BELGIAN SP BEL
9
38 *Vanessa Hood
CASCALRETTO
gelding 2012 HOLSTEINER NED
12
39 Nicola Philippaerts
ZAYADO 12
40 Jos Verlooy
NYJERC Z 12
41 *Carolina Ramelli Barrera
BROOK MOESHOF
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
12
42 *Jorge Andres Barrera
FALIVE T 14
43 Luis Fernando Larrazabal
San Francisco Stables LLC
SONSOLES LS LA SILLA
mare 2013 LA SILLA MEX
21

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.