$140,000 CSI4* WEF 11 CAPTIVEONE ADVISOR 1.5

$140,000 CSI4* WEF 11 CAPTIVEONE ADVISOR 1.5

Date : Mar 26, 2022 Entries : 48
CSI4* WEF 11 - WELLINGTON, FL 3/22/2022 - 3/27/2022
Course Designer : Olaf Petersen Jr Class Value : 3.70
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Paul O'Shea
CHANCELLORESS
mare 2009 HANOVERIAN GER
0 0 35.51 $46,200
2 *Mark McAuley
O'HARA ELS 0 0 36.97 $28,000
3 *Alex Matz
CASHEW CR
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
0 4 34.77 $21,000
4 *Spencer Smith
PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
0 4 35.18 $14,000
5 *Laura Kraut
CONFU
gelding 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
CONTACT ME
0 4 36.15 $8,400
6 *Richard Vogel
LOOPING LUNA 1 $6,300
7 *Beth Underhill
NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 2 $4,200
8 *Bertram Allen
EMMYLOU
mare 2012
4 $3,500
9 *Jim Ifko
UN DIAMANT DES FORETS
stallion 2008 SF
4 $2,800
10 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
H5 CHACCO-SAN 4 $2,800
11 *Lucy Deslauriers
ENANDA
mare 2009 KWPN NED
4 $1,400
12 *Nayel Nassar
EL CONDE
gelding 2011 BELGIAN SP
4 $1,400
13 *Amy Millar
CHRISTIANO 4
14 *Nicola Philippaerts
GIJS
stallion 2011
4
15 *Karl Cook
KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET
mare 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
16 *Darragh Kenny
VDL CARTELLO
stallion 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
CARTANI
4
17 *Hector Florentino
MEADOWVALE CRUISE
gelding 2011 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
18 *Shane Sweetnam
HOLLIEWOOD
mare 2012 KWPN
4
19 *Samuel Hutton
GOLDENSTAR
mare 2011
4
20 *Mario Deslauriers
EMERSON
gelding 2012 BELGIAN WA
4
21 *Emily Moffitt
BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE
mare 2007 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
22 *McLain Ward
FIRST LADY
mare 2013 OLDENBURG GER
4
23 *Brian Moggre
MTM VIVRE LE REVE
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
5
24 *Conor Swail
GAMBLE 5
25 *Petronella Andersson
CASSINA Z
mare 2010 ZANG
5
26 *Kent Farrington
GAZELLE
mare 2006 BELGIAN WA BEL
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
7
27 *Stephen Moore
CONNER
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
7
28 *Lorenzo De Luca
CASH DU PLESSIS 8
29 *Andrzej Oplatek
CONTHINDER 8
30 *Megan McDermott
Counter Balance LLC
HH CALLAS
mare 2007 WARMBLOOD GER
ALBATROS
8
31 *Catherine Tyree
BEC LORENZO
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
10
32 *David O'Brien
EL BALOU OLD
gelding 2012 OLDENBURG
11
33 *Marie Hecart
ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 11
34 *Jessica Mendoza
I-CAP CL Z 12
35 *Maria Gabriela Brugal Gasso
J'ADORE FLAMENCO
gelding 2012 WARMBLOOD
12
36 *Heather Caristo-Williams
Stephanie Bulger
MARCIANO MVF
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI NED
12
37 *Juan Manuel Gallego
FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z
mare 2009 ZANG
12
38 *Matthew Boddy
BALOTELLI 5
gelding 2010 HANOVERIAN GER
13
39 *Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
COLLIN
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
COLANDRO
13
40 *Zoe Conter
NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF 13
41 *Philipp Weishaupt
ZINEDAY 13
42 *Ben Asselin
LUIKAN Q
bay gelding 2009 AES
16
43 *Isabella Russekoff
JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE
gelding 2009 BELGIAN WA BEL
18
44 *Lillie Keenan
CADEAUMINKA
mare 2013 DUTCH WARM
34
*Tomas Yofre
CARDORA
mare 2010 HOLSTEINER GER
Eli
*Nicolette Hirt
Iron Horse Equestrian
CHATOU 7
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
Eli
*Ioli Mytilineou
HEROINE DE MUZE
bay mare 2007 BWP
TINKA'S BOY
Ret
*Daniel Deusser
KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF
mare 2010
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.