$50,000 CSI2* WEF 11 GRAND PRIX

$50,000 CSI2* WEF 11 GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 26, 2022 Entries : 45
CSI2* WEF 11 - WELLINGTON, FL 3/22/2022 - 3/27/2022
Course Designer : Olaf Petersen Jr Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 35.42 $16,500
2 *Jessica Springsteen
NAOMI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF 0 0 35.46 $10,000
3 *Alison Robitaille
OAKINGHAM LIAR 0 0 36.41 $7,500
4 *Conor O'Regan
MENDINI DR
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 0 36.95 $5,000
5 *Callie Schott
Southern Arches, LLC
GARANT
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
0 0 38.01 $3,000
6 *Lacey Gilbertson
DAMZELLE STE HERMELLE
mare 2013 SELLE FRAN
0 0 38.63 $2,250
7 *Lexi Ray
Lexi Ray
EVITA
mare 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 41.75 $1,500
8 *Simon McCarthy
Rock Ridge Farms
ATHLETIX HERO Z (ET)
chestnut stallion 2012
0 4 34.46 $1,250
9 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
Bonne Chance Farm
ILEX
gelding 2013 KWPN
0 4 36.06 $1,000
10 *Sloane Coles
NINJA JW VAN DE MOERHOEVE
mare 2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 36.28 $1,000
11 *Wesley Newlands
Weslands Farm
MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD
stallion 2012 BELGIAN WA
0 4 37.43 $500
12 *Freddie Vazquez
Freddie Vazquez
KIRSCHWASSER SCF
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA USA
0 4 38.15 $500
13 *Lauren Hayes
GOLDEN BOY
gelding 2011 DUTCH WARM NED
0 4 40.16
14 *Anna Beth Athey
Anna Beth Athey
CARAGHS QUALITY LADY
mare 2013 IRISH SPOR
0 4 52.02
15 *Kevin Gallagher
HERCULES 0 8 48.08
16 *Taylor Harris
Harris Equestrian LLC
CASILIA
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER GER
1
17 *Daniel Michan
Daniel Michan
CHAMPION LEAGUE
stallion 2012 HANOVERIAN
2
18 *Filippo Marco Pignatti
Take The High Road, LLC
IDEAAL ES
gelding 2013 DUTCH WARM NED
3
19 *Thaisa Erwin
JACK
gelding 2014 DUTCH WARM
3
20 *James Benedetto
QUICK HAMLET
gelding 2009 KWPN
3
21 *Lorcan Gallagher
HKC Collection LLC
ARIANA
mare 2011 KWPN NED
4
22 *Vanessa Hood
CASCALRETTO
gelding 2012 HOLSTEINER NED
4
23 *Luis Fernando Larrazabal
CARISTINA
mare 2010 FECH - CHI
4
24 *Angela Covert
HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z
gelding 2012 ZANGERSHEI
4
25 *Coco Fath
Coco Fath
EXOTIK SITTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
26 *Cathleen Driscoll
AROME
gelding 2010 SELLE FRAN
4
27 *Katherine Strauss
FAIR FIELD 4
28 *Madison Myro
CHAVERTO 4
29 *Anna Wilks
MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA
5
30 *James Billington
Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
INAJOTTIE WB
mare 2013 KWPN
6
31 *Matthew Sampson
CURRAGHGRAIGUE OBOS FLIGHT 8
32 *John Perez Bohm
GIGI-CARMEN 8
33 *Caroline Mawhinney
LAMBORGHINI 98
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG
8
34 *Alexandra Crown
DOUMONT
bay gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
8
35 *Daniel Rihan
DESPERADO DN 9
36 *Daniel Pedraza Littlewood
SANTA ROSA COLDPLAY
stallion 2010 OLDEN MEX
9
37 *Caelinn Leahy
Steve Schaefer
COLDPLAY 31
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
12
*Gavin Harley
KAVALLI DI MAGICO
stallion 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
Eli
*Victoria Heurtematte
FLYING DUTCHMAN
stallion 2010 KWPN
Ret
*Jonathan Mc Crea
Windsor Show Stables
GAZELLE ES
mare 2011 KWPN NED
Ret
*Ashley Vogel
LUCY IN THE SKY
mare 2009 SWEDISH WA SWE
Eli
*Vasco Flores
Hillside Farm LLC
HARLEY D
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
Ret
*Amanda Derbyshire
NIXON VAN D'ABELENDREEF
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA
Ret
*Dana Escales
BONO TER LINDEN
gelding 2012 ANGLO EURO BEL
Eli
*Elisa Uribe Gutierrez
HAVANA DE LA LANDE
bay mare 2007
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.