$28,989 EXLOO GRAND PRIX

$28,989 EXLOO GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 9, 2022 Entries : 46
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED 1/5/2022 - 1/9/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Michael Greeve
FYOLIETA 0 0 33.96 $7,247
2 *Bas Moerings
IPSTHAR 0 0 35.47 $5,798
3 *Julia Houtzager-Kayser
HIGH FIVE
2012
0 0 36.93 $4,348
4 *Zoe Osterhoff
IT'S A MIRACLE 0 0 36.96 $2,899
5 *Ernesto Canseco
GULLIT HBC 0 0 37.31 $2,029
6 *Jurgen Stenfert
CASINA 15
gray mare 2008 HANN
CALIDO I x BARONESS VII
0 0 37.57 $1,594
7 *Mans Thijssen
HELLO 0 0 38.11 $1,160
8 *Toni Hassmann
COCO CHANEL 0 0 40.43 $870
9 *Albert Zoer
HALIFAX
gelding 2012
0 4 36.63 $870
10 *Matt Garrigan
QUICKCHIN WH Z
bay stallion 2008 ZANG
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
0 4 38.27 $725
11 *Henry Vaske
SUNSET STRIP 2 0 4 42.12 $725
12 *Pim Mulder
GYPSY D' USANCE 0 4 42.18 $725
13 *Hessel Hoekstra
ICOON VDL
bay stallion 2013
0 4 42.31
14 *Philipp Schulze Topphoff
AVANTUS 4 0 4 46.90
15 *Gerco Schroder
GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE
bay stallion 2007 WESTF
LUDWIGS AS x BELLE BIJOU
0 Ret
15 *Sander Geerink
GLOBAL 0 Ret
17 *Marc Houtzager
STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
QUIDAM DE REVEL x DIRKA
1
18 *Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink
ANITA 136
mare 2009 WESTF
1
19 *Suzanne Tepper
PMF INVENTIV 1
20 *Tamara Klop
HAPPY HANDSOME 4
21 *Bas Van der Aa
GAEN 4
22 *Niels Kersten
HIGH HOPES
gelding 2010 THOROUGHBR
4
23 *Maureen Bonder
FLIEREFLUITER
gelding 2010 KWPN
4
24 *Hanneke Mulderij
GALLARDO CSI 4
25 *Remco Been
HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP
bay stallion 2007 BWP
HEARTBREAKER
4
26 *Aniek Diks
GREENDAY
gelding 2011 KWPN
4
27 *Mel Thijssen
FLORIDA BALIA NL 4
28 *Jens Van Grunsven
HEATHROW 5
29 *Jasmin Seppala
FLORIJN W 6
30 *Kiefer Dawson Stanley
HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 7
31 *Daan Van Geel
ESCOBAR
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
8
32 *Julian De Boer
ISIS 8
33 *Julius Ehinger
FLYING PRINCESS 6
mare 2009 DSP GER
8
34 *Felix Hassmann
CAYENNE WZ
gray stallion 2005 HOLST
CLAUDIO
8
35 *Tom Schellekens
FIARABO
mare 2010 KWPN
8
36 *Lennard De Boer
ISAPARDI VDL 9
37 *Alex David Gill
INCANTO VDL 9
38 *Berber Dijkman
IM SPECIAL
2011
10
39 *Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
ERUNELLA D 11
40 *Conor Drain
IMAGINE 14
41 *Pam Nieuwenhuis
FARMER'S APPLE 18
42 *Christoff Gangl
ISABEL LADY M 32
*Hylke De Jong
HEADLINE Eli
*Henk Frederiks
HABAB Ret
*Thomas Gangl
GIGIAMO Ret
*Shane Dwan
CORNY 8
bay gelding 2009 WESTF
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.