$53,752 COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$53,752 COAPEXPAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 11, 2022 Entries : 35
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX 3/9/2022 - 3/13/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Nicolas Pizarro
OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 0 41.99 $13,438
2 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom
MIGHTY MOUSE
gray stallion 2006 ZANG
QUARTZ ADELHEID Z
0 0 43.69 $10,750
3 *Fernando Rodriguez Esparza
JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE
gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 46.65 $8,063
4 *Paola Amilibia
GAUDI
chestnut gelding 2006 GER
0 0 47.22 $5,375
5 *Andres Gonzalez Dufrane
CAN T RESIST
gray gelding 2012
0 4 41.02 $3,763
6 *Arturo Parada Vallejo
PANDORA 258
bay mare 2008 HANN
0 4 41.06 $2,956
7 *Antonio Maurer
SANDORADO
gelding 2008
0 4 44.20 $2,150
8 *Felipo Godinho Marcondes
GUSCHENKA 0 4 44.36 $1,613
9 *Federico Fernandez
ROMEO 0 4 46.38 $1,613
10 *Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF
chestnut mare 2009 BWP
0 WD $1,344
11 Felipo Godinho Marcondes
TABU 4 $1,344
12 *Francisco Pasquel
NARANJO
bay gelding 2007 SF MEX
ROBIN II Z
4 $1,344
13 *Santiago Attias Bulhosen
CHIQUITITA 4
14 *Patricio Pasquel
COZUMEL 4
15 *Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez
QUINLEY
gelding 2008
4
16 *Patricio Pasquel Poo
CERANO 19
bay gelding 2006 HOLST
CESANO II
4
17 *Alberto Sanchez - Cozar
UNION DE LA NUTRIA
bay gelding 2008 SF
4
18 *Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
CONNECTICUT 4
19 *Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane
MARTIALIS 4
20 *Simon Salame Farca
SO NICE
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG GER
4
21 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom
HARAMINKA P 4
22 *Rodrigo Lambre
CHAQUITOS PS 4
23 *Jenefer Teague
MOTIVO LS LA SILLA
bay stallion 2009 SLS
4
24 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
TINO LA CHAPELLE
gelding 2007
8
25 *Christian Lopez Redetzki
PUERTAS KORNELIO
chestnut gelding 2010
8
26 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
H-LUCKY RETTO 8
27 *Francisco Pasquel Vega
DOMINANT 2000 Z 8
28 Francisco Pasquel
EBANO 8
29 *Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello
CHABELLO
chestnut gelding 2008 OLDBG
CHACCO-BLUE
8
30 *Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra
EHRENS 8
31 Federico Fernandez
DAVIDOFF
gelding 2009 DSP
8
32 *Ana Sofia Legorreta Hernandez
SANTA ROSA WELLINGTON BOY 8
33 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra
CARDENTA Z
mare 2011 ZANGERSHEI
12
34 Rodrigo Lambre
QUILANA DENFER 20
35 Patricio Pasquel
DUBLIN
stallion 2010 HANN GER
27

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.