$29,398 LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,398 LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Apr 9, 2022 Entries : 57
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL 4/7/2022 - 4/10/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Francois Mathy, Jr
CASANOVA DE L' HERSE
bay stallion 2008 SBS
0 0 41.66 $7,247
2 *Valentin Besnard
BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 0 42.10 $5,798
3 *Yves Vanderhasselt
JEUNESSE
bay mare 2009 BWP
ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK TN x BIJOU ORAI
0 4 43.29 $4,348
4 *Filippo Tabarini
MANOU DE MUZE
mare 2012
0 8 41.34 $2,899
5 *Laura Monier
PETTER PATTER 0 8 43.78 $2,029
6 *Dries Dekkers
D&J HAVANNA
bay stallion 2007 BWP
GRISELDI
0 Eli $1,594
7 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 1 $1,160
8 *Mike Kawai
TOKYO DU SOLEIL
bay stallion 2007 SF
MONTENDER 2
2 $870
9 *Koki Saito
CALCENTO
gray gelding 2008 OS
2 $870
10 *Chris Chugg
CERA CASSIAGO
gray stallion 2007 WB
3 $725
11 *Stephanie Holmen
FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW
dark bay mare 2006 SWB
CARDENTO 933 x B-ESTELLE
4 $725
12 *Gilles Thomas
JETRIC VAN BEEK Z 4 $725
13 *Alice Tapper
DOGE DOGELITO
dark bay stallion 2008 SWB
4 $136
14 *Emil Hallundbaek
PARIS
brown mare 2007 SWB
ARMITAGE
4 $136
15 *Jens Vandenberk
FALDIANO 4 $136
16 *Joe Clayton
SPARKS 55 4
17 *Pieter Clemens
MALIBU DE WIQUI 4
18 *Karel Cox
CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
19 *Robinson Maupiler
ZANDOR ALPHA Z 4
20 *Catherine Van Roosbroeck
MIRA F 4
21 *Takashi Haase Shibayama
CRUNCHY 7 4
22 *Jodie Hall Mcateer
ITOULAVSCA FORTUNA 5
23 *Georgia Tame
ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 5
24 *Andres Vereecke
NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 8
25 *Patrick Stuhlmeyer
CONCHACCO 8
26 *Piet Raijmakers Jr
VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
27 *Gilles Dunon
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
bay stallion 2005 BWP
TOULON
8
28 *Emma Emanuelsson
STAKANTURA
bay mare 2012
8
29 *Nathan Budd
CONTHASANA PS 8
30 *Frederic Vernaet
BORN TO WIN AP Z 8
31 *Gilles Detry
DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL
chestnut gelding 2009 SBS
8
32 *Taizo Sugitani
QUINCY 194 8
33 *Jose Thiry
JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK
stallion 2009 BWP
8
34 *Loewie Joppen
HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 8
35 *Edwina Tops-Alexander
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
bay mare 2008 BWP
8
36 *Anna Persson
CAMELON 8
37 *Marit Haarr Skollerud
ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 9
38 *Kirsten Rombouts
MOWGLI KR 9
39 *Malwina Urbanska
CAN YA MECAN
gray stallion 2012
9
40 *Johnny Pals
IBERA V/D HAGENHORST 10
41 *Zoe Osterhoff
JAGUAR KING WD 10
42 *Gabrielle Chugg
PSS LEVILENSKY 11
43 *Joost Martens
CELEBRATION R-M 12
44 *Sebastian Adams
KOLIBRIS VULKANO DREE BOEKEN
bay stallion 2007
12
45 *Odile Gierech
A-MYRA Z
bay mare 2012
16
46 *Philippa Wildfang Linde
CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 16
47 *Sven Heitkemper
DENTO
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
16
48 *Annika Axelsson
ZANDYCOLLE Z 16
49 *Kim Emmen
DELVAUX
bay stallion 2008 KWPN
17
50 *Jan Van Alken
MOUSSE VAN DE START 20
51 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
20
*Pius Schwizer
BALOU RUBIN R
dark bay gelding 2007 OS
BALOU DU ROUET
Ret
*Viktor Daem
SARATOGA
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER GER
Ret
*Amanda Landeblad
FOR KILLY Ret
*Gerben Morsink
CARSEY Z Ret
*Alexis Gourdin
ALIZEECHIN DU MOULIN Ret
*Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.