$29,842 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,842 OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Feb 4, 2022 Entries : 69
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL 2/2/2022 - 2/6/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
VDL EDGAR M
chestnut gelding 2009 KWPN
0 0 33.84 $7,247
2 *Denis Lynch
CORNETS IBERIO 0 0 33.92 $5,798
3 *Gregory Wathelet
FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 0 0 34.10 $4,348
4 *Julien Anquetin
Z ICE CUBE Z 0 0 34.36 $2,899
5 *Przemyslaw Konopacki
HOME-RUN 0 0 34.95 $2,029
6 *Maximilian Lill
KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER
gelding 2010
0 0 34.97 $1,594
7 *Omer Karaevli
CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
0 0 35.71 $1,160
8 *Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa
CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 0 35.77 $870
9 *Nico Baerts
MOWGLI DU SASIANA
bay gelding 2012
0 0 35.85 $870
10 *Sam Polleunis
LANCELOT P 0 0 37.73 $725
11 *Pius Schwizer
GIN FIZZ DS 0 4 35.87 $725
12 *Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
chestnut mare 2010 BWP
0 4 36.42 $725
13 *Dawid Kubiak
ESTORIL FORTUNA 0 Eli $142
14 *Dennis Caubergs
COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 1 $142
15 *Thimo Stegen
QUENDOLIN 4 1 $142
16 *Niels Knape
GANTURANO 1 $142
17 *Christian Ahlmann
NACHITO V/D KETSE 2 $142
18 *Hannes Symons
CAYADIX HERO Z
bay gelding 2011
3 $142
19 *Mandy Mendes Costa
GRAY D ALBION DB 4
20 *Stanislav Teder
SHELBY 4
21 *Elke Appeltans
ALENCIA VON HARY Z
mare 2012
4
22 *Joe Clee
AXEL 111 Z 4
23 *Joy Lammers
FIRST BOY B.B. 4
24 *Wilm Vermeir
LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
25 *Harry Charles
ARALYN BLUE 4
26 *Josch Lohden
ULTIMUS 4
27 *Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui
TOSCANE Z 4
28 *Gilles Dunon
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
bay stallion 2005 BWP
TOULON
4
29 *Frederick Troschke
MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 4
30 *Jules Van Hoydonck
MINTE VD BISSCHOP 4
31 *Piet Raijmakers Jr
VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
32 *Pieter Clemens
ICARUS
bay stallion 2008 BWP
4
33 *Bart De Bruijn
HIGH SHUTTERFLY 5
34 *Demi Van Grunsven
HUCINTA 5
35 *Lisa Nooren
VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO
chestnut mare 2007
DOBEL'S CENTO
5
36 *Paul-Richard Argus
JAY-Z BEE 5
37 *Christophe Vanderhasselt
ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 5
38 *Rossen Raitchev
VERDI SH 6
39 *Simon Morssinkhof
Mary Rose Canterbury
VIVOLTA DE GREE
mare 2009 SELLE FRAN
6
40 *Franz-Josef Dahlmann
CELINE 267 6
41 *Maikel Van der Vleuten
EDGAR
dark bay stallion 2009 KWPN
6
42 *Roger Chammas
HUMPHREY G
gelding 2012
6
43 *Henrik Von Eckermann
CALIZI 8
44 *Franz Steiner Jr
LIVIUS P 8
45 *Alexis Goulet
CORDICO 8
46 *Mathijs Van Asten
CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 8
47 *Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 8
48 *Pia-Luise Baur
ISCAYO 9
49 *Skye Higgin
GOTCHA 9
50 *Ruben Lamers
EMBASSADOR JT Z 10
51 *Aleksandrs Sakurovs
FILLMORE DB 10
52 *Signe Skei
NANRA
gray gelding 2006
CORRATUS
12
53 *Jan Van Alken
MOUSSE VAN DE START 12
54 *Giampiero Garofalo
CAIAM D'IVRAIE 12
55 *Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
NIGHT SECRET Z 12
56 *Kessy Van Berlo
ERMA 13
57 *Hilary Scott
OAKS COOBER PEDY 14
58 *Felix Koller
ZENON Z
gelding 2010 ZANG
15
59 *Phillippe Houtackers
COCO KISS Z 16
60 *Rania Dindane
NOISETTE VAN DE CEULSHAEGEN 16
61 *Lore Decock
HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK
stallion 2007
17
62 *Elize Van De Mheen
DAKOTA B 17
63 *Pieter Kenis
LUPITAS 19
64 *Jeroen Appelen
LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 22
65 *Aaron Tijskens
HURRICANE
gelding 2012
22
66 *Hasan Senturk
LYCON 3
bay stallion 2008 WESTF
26
*Irma Karlsson
CHACCONU
bay gelding 2008 OS
Ret
*Emily Mason
LOGAN Ret
*Judy Ann Melchior
COOPER I Z
stallion 2010 ZANG BEL
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.