$29,103 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,103 LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Mar 18, 2022 Entries : 49
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL 3/17/2022 - 3/20/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Tobias Meyer
CASABLANCA-H 0 0 37.83 $7,247
2 *Kevin Jochems
CAREFUL H 0 0 38.85 $5,798
3 *Gilles Dunon
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
bay stallion 2005 BWP
TOULON
0 0 39.64 $4,348
4 *Evelyne Putters
NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z 0 0 40.43 $2,899
5 *Patrick Lemmen
EXIT REMO
gelding 1999 KWPN
0 0 40.92 $2,029
6 *Paul Ripploh
RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE B
gelding 2008
0 0 42.39 $1,594
7 *Thomas De Wit
TOOLS DW Z 0 0 43.29 $1,160
8 *Joe Whitaker
HULAHUPE JR 0 4 38.70 $870
9 *Gemma Tattersall
MGH CANDY GIRL 0 4 39.01 $870
10 *Jos Verlooy
NOVASTAR VD BERGHOEVE 0 4 40.67 $725
11 *Axel Vandoorne
MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN 0 4 42.11 $725
12 *Jeroen Appelen
MONINGO - D VAN'T HEYVELD 0 4 44.49 $725
13 *Katja Haep
CHUPALINA 2
mare 2012
0 8 43.73 $114
14 *Vincent Lambrecht
CATWALK HARRY
gelding 2009
0 8 47.14
15 *Aymeric Bray
PICOBELLO JASMINE
bay mare 2009 BWP
2
16 *Max Sebrechts
CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK
chestnut mare 2008 SBS
4
17 *Shane Breen
VISTOGRAND 4
18 *Gilles Detry
DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL
chestnut gelding 2009 SBS
4
19 *Filippo Tabarini
MANOU DE MUZE
mare 2012
4
20 *Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
QUICK STEP 4
21 *Jules Van Hoydonck
MINTE VD BISSCHOP 4
22 *Felix Koller
HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD
bay gelding 2007 BWP
CASARIO II
4
23 *Ann Carton-Grootjans
KAI LICHA DE CARMEL
bay mare 2010 BWP
4
24 *Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat
CHATINUE 4
25 *Elad Yaniv
ALVARO DU GUE
bay gelding 2010 SF
6
26 *Pim Mulder
VIKTOR Z 7
27 *Andre Americo de Miranda
GEMKE
mare
8
28 *Patrik Spits
VIROCONDO Z 8
29 *Steffen Hauter
CASCADOS 8
30 *Charlotte Philippe
CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z
mare 2010 ZANG BEL
8
31 *Bruno Vermeire
KAYRO 8
32 *Niels Bruynseels
MATADOR 8
33 *Roy Van Beek
CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 8
34 *Elisa Marlene Von Hacht
LANCOON 8
35 *Claire Putters
HIGH FLY SPECIAL 9
36 *Malin Parmler
LOOKALIKE VAN'T EIGENLO 9
37 *Jens Christ
AL PACINO 62
chestnut gelding 2009 DSP
9
38 *Sofie Yderstraede Bucka
LA BELLE
mare 2010
9
39 *Maartje Verberckmoes
GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND
stallion 2010 NRPS
10
40 *Bart Clarys
OSCAR VAN SPIEVELD 11
41 *Pam Nieuwenhuis
ILETTO 15
42 *Benjamin Wulschner
PRIEURE
gelding 2010 HANN
16
43 *Kylian Luyten
DADINUS PP 16
44 *Ping-Yang Hsieh
DIACHRON
stallion 2010 SLS
19
45 *Sanne-Roos Bals
FLOW 22
46 *Katrien Nijs
LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 24
*Jaime Marsh
MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH
gelding 2012 BELGIAN WA
Ret
*Fabrice Galdini
CERVOISE STE HERMELLE Ret
*Rania Dindane
NOISETTE VAN DE CEULSHAEGEN Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.