$29,219 STADL PAURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

$29,219 STADL PAURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Date : Apr 22, 2022 Entries : 54
CSI2* STADL PAURA - STADL PAURA, AUT 4/21/2022 - 4/24/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Stefan Eder
DR SCARPO
gray stallion 2008 OLDBG
0 0 45.58 $7,247
2 *Andreas Brenner
LENOX III 0 0 47.31 $5,798
3 *Selina Huger
FLINTSTONE V 0 0 47.52 $4,348
4 *Daniel Bottcher
COMME PREVU 0 0 47.67 $2,899
5 *Pia-Luise Baur
ISCAYO 0 0 48.24 $2,029
6 *Lucie Strnadlova
SOLIDAT 0 0 49.44 $1,595
7 *Alzbeta Vojtkova
CATAR 0 0 52.12 $1,160
8 *Sabrina Berger
QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI
stallion 2010 HOLST
0 0 52.19 $870
9 *Peter Englbrecht
CONCERTO MIO 0 4 44.09 $870
10 *Christoph Nothegger
TWILIGHT 2
mare 2009 OLDENBURGE
0 4 46.29 $725
11 *Gerfried Puck
NAXCEL V 0 4 46.91 $725
12 *Adam Pisarik
FABIUS DE LAUBRY 0 4 48.35 $725
13 *Martin Fuchs
DIVA VAN HET CAUTERHOF Z 0 4 48.47 $114
14 *Michael Viehweg
COLINA 0 4 49.75 $114
15 *Theresa Pachler
SMART CHICK NAPOLEON 0 4 50.00
16 *Alia Knack
CLAUS PETER 0 4 50.64
17 *Vladislava Fenclova
PICOBELLA 0 4 57.94
18 *Roland Englbrecht
CALIPPO 8 0 9 61.99
19 *Marc Bettinger
QUABIL 0 Ret
19 *Josefina Goess-Saurau
HAPPY GIRL 0 Ret
21 *Jennifer Jaritz
NEKTINI 1
22 *Klara Fischer
LARRY 220 1
23 *Jacqueline Lai
ESTRADA 2
24 *Patrick Lam
CLARON CR 4
25 *Jan Stetina
GYLORD 4
26 *Paris Sellon
ATTOUCHA
mare 2013 ZANGERSHEI BEL
4
27 *Martin Schaufler
CHARINUA
mare 2010
4
28 *Christian Rhomberg
INTERESSANT 4
29 *Anna Rantner
CARIM 11 4
30 *Adrian Schmid
LORD ARGO 4
31 *Dieter Kofler
BE CHECK IT OUT 4
32 *Magdalena Margreiter
UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z 4
33 *Niklaus Rutschi
AMAR DES BRIMBELLES Z 4
34 *Sandra Tomaidesova
KYREN 5
35 *Oliver Pisarik
CASTELAN 3
bay stallion 2007 HOLST
GRACIA III
5
36 *Radovan Sillo
DURANT W
bay gelding 2008 KWPN
VAILLANT
5
37 *Katharina Rhomberg
CARELESS
mare 2010 SWB
8
38 *Pheline Ahlmann
LINT 8
39 *Romana Hartl
CLARIMA 8
40 *Leonhard Rohrer
CONTINO 72 9
41 *Ondrej Pospisil
HUNTELAAR 10
42 *Angelos Touloupis
LC'S CANNABIS BLUE 12
43 *Petr Dohnal
TASHITA 12
44 *Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
ALICANTE 44 12
45 *Lea-Sophia Gut
CONDEE 14
46 *Christoph Obernauer
CLOONEY 57 15
47 *Alice Janout
SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD
bay stallion 2012
16
48 *Dominika Gaalova
BLUES 18
*Lisa Maria Rudigier
LUCA 28 Ret
*Rudiger Renner
LUDWIG 267 Ret
*Catrin Glotzer-Thaler
VAGABUND 130 Eli
*Charlotte Barbey
ISA TELLA Eli
*Julia Rackow
VIVALDI DH Z Eli
*Raphael Masson
QUICKSTEP M Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.