$34,923 GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

$34,923 GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

Date : Feb 27, 2022 Entries : 71
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP 2/21/2022 - 2/27/2022
Class Value : 1.40
Height : 1.50

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Roger Yves Bost
BALLERINE DU VILPION
chestnut mare 2011 FRA
0 0 36.13 $8,526
2 *Emil Hallundbaek
HIGH NITRO
stallion 2009 SWB SWE
0 0 36.23 $6,821
3 *Sameh El Dahan
WICKED ENIGMA 0 0 37.71 $5,116
4 *Jason Foley
KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 0 0 38.32 $3,410
5 *Marcus Westergren
HURRY UP G 0 0 39.04 $2,387
6 *Ismael Garcia Roque
CORELLI DE MIES 0 0 41.10 $1,876
7 *Tim Gredley
JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK
bay gelding 2009 BWP
0 0 43.25 $1,364
8 *Paris Sellon
ANNA JO
mare 2009 OLDENBURG GER
0 4 39.23 $1,023
9 *Alexander Butler
EINDHOVEN G.H.
bay stallion 2009 KWPN
VAILLANT
0 4 39.71 $1,023
10 *Penelope Leprevost
GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 0 4 39.87 $853
11 *Chris Sorensen
CHINOX
gelding 2010 HOLST GER
0 4 40.12 $853
12 *Francesco Turturiello
QUITE BALOU 0 4 41.60 $853
13 *Fritz Kogelnig Jun
CONQUISTO 0 4 42.54 $136
14 *Ashlee Harrison
CHARITY 41
bay mare 2007 HOLST
0 4 46.31 $136
15 *Maksymilian Wechta
CHEPETTANO 0 8 41.32 $136
16 *Sanne Thijssen
HI THERE
bay stallion 2012
0 8 45.79 $136
17 *Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
CELLI 0 12 42.48 $136
18 *Gilles Thomas
CALLERYAMA 0 Eli $136
19 *Jessica Burke
NIKEY HH 1
20 *Cecilie Hatteland
ALEX
bay stallion 2005 KWPN
OKLUND x ILOTTE
2
21 *Filippo Rizzi
URKA 2
22 *Enrique Camiruaga
VINTAGE
gelding 2011
2
23 *Martin Knudsen
CI BEAU ASK 2
24 *Olivier Perreau
GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 3
25 *Kars Bonhof
HERNANDEZ TN 3
26 *Maryk Sahney
CHANDRO BLUE 3
27 *Diego Ramos Maneiro
TEXAS DE TREBOMPE
bay gelding 2007 SF
GIN TONIC STAR
4
28 *Leopold Van Asten
VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA
bay mare 2008 SF
4
29 *Harry Allen
EMPOLI DE CHAMPLOUE 4
30 *Douglas Lindelow
CASEMIRO CC 4
31 *Riccardo Pisani
CHARLEMAGNE JT Z
stallion 2010 ZANG
4
32 *Manuel Fernandez Saro
ACOUFINA PS 4
33 *Dominique Hendrickx
KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT
gelding 2010 BWP BEL
LORD Z
4
34 *Michael Hughes
MAYA - S 4
35 *Peter Moloney
CLEVER BOY JUN. 4
36 *Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
ARISTO DU LOIR
gelding 2010
4
37 *Kendra Claricia Brinkop
MALISSA DE MUZE
chestnut mare 2012
5
38 *Marcel Marschall
UTOPIA 48
mare 2004 GER
6
39 *Dries Dekkers
AGNES 7
40 *Richard Howley
FAME 7
41 *Rie Rose Lindegren Roed
NEWCOMER 13
gelding 2008
7
41 *Dan Kremer
CHAPLIN 92
chestnut gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
7
43 *Alberto Marquez Galobardes
ALDO DU MANOIR
gelding 2010 SF
8
44 *Yuri Mansur
AWAY SEMILLY
stallion 2010 SF
8
45 *Tim Wilks
DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 8
46 *Michael Greeve
ALBRIGHT GJB
gelding 2011 KWPN
8
47 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
CALLE DELUXE
gelding 2012
8
48 *Alain Jufer
ILLUSION 8
49 *Adir Dias De Abreu
TASHMIR Z 8
50 *Doron Kuipers
ISODERMUS PP 8
51 *Henk Van De Pol
CAYENNE DE CLARENCE 9
52 *Lea Fondevik Syversen
KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW 9
53 *Silvia Bazzani
BUBALOU 9
54 *Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 10
55 *Steve Guerdat
IS-MINKA 11
56 *Maiju Mallat
QUAZAR L 11
57 *Fabio Brotto
DOHA DELLE ROANE 12
58 *Cayetano Martinez de Irujo
DEAREST DIAMOND RS
gelding 2010 SI ITA
12
59 *Karim Elzoghby
ZANDIGO
bay gelding 2010
12
60 *Gudrun Patteet
GUINNESS 12
61 *Jorge Bidon Daurella
DONATELLA DU LANDEL 12
62 *Laura Monier
PETTER PATTER 19
*Simone Buhofer
CHASSEUR ASK Z Ret
*Lisa Kircher
IMPERIAL TOU TOU Ret
*Katharina Offel
CHANING TATUM Ret
*Laura Klaphake
DAVENPORT VDL
stallion 2011
Ret
*Konstantin E. Van Damme
ACONDA 27
bay mare 2008
Ret
*Maximilian Bremicker
CAJA 35 Ret
*Luca Maria Moneta
BUENOS DE RIVERLAND Ret
*Dermott Lennon
FLEUR IV
bay mare 2005 BWP
CHATMAN
Ret
*Clara Hallundbaek
HH BEST BUY
mare 2007 HOLSTEINER GER
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.