$30,239 GRAND PRIX OF OLIVA

$30,239 GRAND PRIX OF OLIVA

Date : Jan 21, 2022 Entries : 89
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP 1/17/2022 - 1/23/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Gregory Wathelet
ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 0 0 26.63 $7,247
2 *Roger Yves Bost
BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 27.92 $5,798
3 *Karel Cox
CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 0 0 28.32 $4,348
4 *Johnny Pals
CARLOTTA 0 0 28.48 $2,899
5 *Tony Hanquinquant
CALIGANO JORTHONNE 0 0 28.56 $2,029
6 *Jerome Guery
NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF 0 0 28.79 $1,377
6 *Virginie Thonon
HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON
bay stallion 2007 BWP
0 0 28.79 $1,377
8 *Penelope Leprevost
VERITE UNE PRINCE 0 0 29.19 $870
9 *Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton
UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
bay mare 2008 SF
0 0 29.23 $870
10 *Alberto Zorzi
CINSEY
bay stallion 2007 HANN
CONTENDRO I
0 0 29.33 $725
11 *Aldrick Cheronnet
ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ
bay stallion 2006 SBS
ARGENTINUS
0 0 29.43 $725
12 *Pieter Devos
MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
chestnut mare 2007 SF
KANNAN
0 0 30.09 $725
13 *Egor Shchibrik
CORNET'S SPIRIT
gray gelding 2010 HOLST
0 0 30.36 $114
14 *Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
BENTLEY DE SURY 0 0 30.57 $114
15 *Caroline Devos-Poels
Dracarys Sporthorses LLC
FANATIC D"ALPHI
gelding 2011 BELGIAN WA
0 0 32.30 $114
16 *Jason Smith
QUEENSWAY ROYAL 0 0 33.35 $114
17 *Fernando Fourcade Lopez
COLANI R 0 0 34.03 $114
18 *Steve Guerdat
IS-MINKA 0 4 28.09 $114
19 *Niklaus Schurtenberger
QUINCASSI 0 4 28.72 $114
20 *Adam Morgan
WARRIORS GLORY
bay stallion 2009 AES
0 4 29.07 $114
21 *Finja Bormann
A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA
bay gelding 2006 ZVDP
0 4 29.78 $114
22 *Fanny Guerdat Skalli
JONKA-A 0 4 29.94 $114
23 *Mark McAuley
DJANGO STE HERMELLE 0 4 30.08 $114
24 *Joerne Sprehe
LUNA 1509
bay mare 2006 ZVDP
L'AVIAN x PIAZZA
0 4 30.99
25 *Robin Muhr
ACTION BELLEVUE PS 0 4 33.74
26 *Olivier Robert
VELVOTE DES AUBIERS
bay mare 2009 SF
0 8 26.92
27 *Scott Brash
HELLO SHELBY
bay gelding 2009 HANN
0 8 29.94
28 *Jackson Reed Stephenson
MUNA VD BISSCHOP
bay mare 2012
0 8 29.98
29 *Maximilian Bremicker
CAJA 35 0 13 37.11
30 *Dayro Arroyave
CASCOL Z 0 17 45.43
31 *Malin Baryard-Johnsson
HARLEY DAVIDSON 1
32 *Ludo Philippaerts
MR. IDOL S
bay stallion 2012
1
33 *Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
FLAIR 1
34 *Christian Kukuk
NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 1
35 *Christopher Megahey
LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 1
36 *Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla
MANDORO 'P' 2
37 *Guillaume Foutrier
CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 2
38 *Eduardo Blanco Martin
BRICK DE BEUGNER 2
39 *Oleksandr Prodan
ANIBALE DE HUS
stallion 2010 SF
4
40 *Gudrun Patteet
SEA COAST DONNA Z 4
41 *Julien Epaillard
CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 4
42 *Paolo Paini
CHACCOLIE
mare 2010 MECKL GER
4
43 *Gerald Nothdurft
RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO 4
44 *Peder Fredricson
H&M CHRISTIAN K
bay gelding 2007 KWPN
NAMELUS R
4
45 *Sameh El Dahan
CHANEL XXV
mare 2010 HOLST BEL
4
46 *Annika Axelsson
CLEO Z 4
47 *Emilie Conter
CATOKIA 2
mare 2007
4
47 *Ismael Garcia Roque
DIVINA DE LA COLOGNE 4
49 *Harm Lahde
GREY CHESTER 2 4
50 *Jeanne Sadran
UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL
chestnut stallion 2008 SF
4
51 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
DUBLON 4
52 *Lily Attwood
KARIBOU HORTA 4
53 *Tobias Meyer
CASABLANCA-H 4
54 *Sasha Barthe
ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 4
55 *Niels Bruynseels
HESPRO RYAL K
stallion 2012
4
56 *Olivier Philippaerts
MIRO 4
57 *Soren Pedersen
TAILORMADE CONTHARGOS SON PS
stallion 2013
4
58 *Robinson Maupiler
ZANDOR ALPHA Z 4
59 *Millie Allen
NOBLE BOY 4
60 *Louise Mathieu
SANTOS 4
61 *Marion Skalli
CANISKA 4
62 *Yannick Jorand
CIPETTO 2
bay gelding 2008 HOLST
CONTAGIO x ODYSSEE II
5
63 *Suus Kuyten
ALFA JORDAN
dark bay stallion 2008 ZANG
5
64 *Manuel Thiry
IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
bay stallion 2008 BWP
DARCO x OCOUCHA
5
65 *Amy Graham
CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE 5
66 *Eduardo Perez
ARAGON LA GARETTE Z 6
67 *Simon Delestre
DEXTER FONTENIS Z 7
68 *Marit Haarr Skollerud
NEMO VD BERGHOEVE 7
69 *Guy Williams
ROUGE DE RAVEL
bay stallion 2005 FRA
8
70 *Katrin Eckermann
CALA MANDIA
mare 2013
8
71 *Petronella Andersson
JEUNESSE VAN T PARADIJS
chestnut mare 2009 BWP
8
72 *Karin Martinsen
PB PORTOFINO 8
73 *Romy Herzig
CHAMADE GESMERAY 8
74 *Koen Vereecke
ARIOSO DU BOIS 8
75 *Emilio Bicocchi
FLINTON 8
76 *Giulia Martinengo Marquet
CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE 8
77 *Liesje Vrolijk
ISIS VIVE 8
78 *Marie Demonte
MAXWELL VAN HD 9
79 *Sira Martinez Cullell
MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE
gray gelding 2012
9
80 *Maryk Sahney
CHALOUTY PS 10
81 *Louis Rafael Saint Cyr
ALCAZAR SITTE
chestnut gelding 2006 BWB
REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
11
82 *Daniel Meech
DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 11
83 *Jonna Ekberg
CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 12
84 *Vincent Lambrecht
DIACHRON
stallion 2010 SLS
12
85 *Melanie Lemoine Jondet
S & L MOTOWN 27
86 *Felicie Bertrand
DAKAR 31
*Duarte Seabra
MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME Ret
*Tressy Muhr
HERMIONE DE L'HODEZ Ret
*Marco Litterscheidt
ROBINSON
chestnut gelding 2005 KWPN
RUPERT R.
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.