$29,159 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$29,159 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 13, 2022 Entries : 57
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 3/10/2022 - 3/13/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Charlotte Bettendorf
BABACOOL 0 0 38.58 $7,247
2 *Tani Joosten
GALDAL ME 0 0 38.95 $5,798
3 Charlotte Bettendorf
NIKITA DU ROTON 0 0 39.35 $4,348
4 *Cayetano Martinez de Irujo
DITO
gelding 2010
0 0 42.35 $2,899
5 *Rikke Belinda Barker
ZARCO DI AREZZO Z 0 0 42.51 $2,029
6 *Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla
MANDORO 'P' 0 0 43.61 $1,594
7 *Robin Muhr
BACCARAT MENILJEAN 0 4 38.59 $1,160
8 *Maxime Harmegnies
ESPOIR DES MERISIERS
stallion 2010 SBS
0 4 39.70 $870
9 *Filippo Marco Bologni
QUILAZIO
gelding 2010 HOLST
0 4 41.00 $870
10 Rikke Belinda Barker
TABALOU PS 0 4 41.56 $725
11 *George Whitaker
CARAT
2013
0 4 43.38 $725
12 *Jose Antonio Garcia Diana
IN THE AIR 0 4 44.33 $725
13 *Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete
VALENCE DE FLEYRES 0 4 45.60 $57
14 *Marcel Ewen
CASANOVA 468
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
0 8 38.69 $57
15 *Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal
KING KONG
bay stallion 2008 CDE
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x VENISE DES CRESLES
0 12 41.60 $57
16 *Stanislas De Malet
ZAMBO M Z 0 12 53.08
17 *Diego Gomez
SAFIR III
chestnut stallion 2006 SF
CALVARO
0 18 60.53
18 *Skye Morssinkhof
BALOUBELLE 5 0 Ret
19 *Shane Dalton
GOW GOW 1
20 *Rikke Andersen
CHACCOSSINI 3
21 *Aurelien Leroy
CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 3
22 *Tom Schewe
MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN 4
23 *Amanda Eriksson
FIFTY CENT 4
24 Robin Muhr
ACTION BELLEVUE PS 4
25 *Joao Victor Castro
HELGA 4
26 Aurelien Leroy
COREE 4
27 Amanda Eriksson
HARD ROCK 4
28 Joao Victor Castro
DISPO CECE 4
29 *Imma Roquet Autonell
POISON 4
30 *Mathis Burnouf
CONTHILA 4
31 *Alfons Roquet Puignero
ARISTO DE LA COUR 4
32 Maxime Harmegnies
DIOSA DE LAUBRY Z 4
33 Alfons Roquet Puignero
CON ARTIST
bay gelding 2006
CON AIR
4
34 *Kristaps Neretnieks
TAKO DILAIT 4
35 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo
DEAREST DIAMOND RS
gelding 2010 SI ITA
5
36 *Jean De Grande
FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO 5
37 *Lance Whitehouse
ALEX H. 5
38 *Laura Roquet Puignero
DENIS Z 6
39 *Alexia Hilpipre
KURT 2
gelding 2008 DSP
6
40 *Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
GO FOUR IT B 8
41 *Tom Favede
COQUERIE COM Z 8
42 Filippo Marco Bologni
CAPUCCINO 8
43 Laura Roquet Puignero
DANTELLE D IVRAIE AA 8
44 *Jamie Wingrove
MARVIN 9
45 Imma Roquet Autonell
IOVANA DEL MASET 14
46 *Alexander Muller
OHLALA 13
dark bay mare 2012
14
47 *Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui
ARAGORNE DU TEL 14
48 *Ilona Tristan
CALINO DU LYS 16
49 *Elliott Dowler
ANGOT HH Z 17
50 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
VALOUR
bay gelding 2010 WESTF
17
51 *Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel
SIMBA DE OLID 19
52 *Feruz Abdullaev
CONLOUBA
stallion 2011 HANN GER
25
George Whitaker
PEANUT Ret
*Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele
MAC JACK COURTIER Ret
Tom Favede
CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Ret
*Alexander Davis
AIR JUMPER B Z Eli
Lance Whitehouse
BAZENTO
stallion 2010 AES GBR
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.