$29,216 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

$29,216 VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

Date : Mar 6, 2022 Entries : 63
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP 3/3/2022 - 3/6/2022
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Sienna Charles
CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z
chestnut mare 2009 ZANG
0 0 37.59 $7,247
2 *Roberto Previtali
COME ON SEMILLY 0 0 38.03 $5,798
3 *Robin Muhr
ACTION BELLEVUE PS 0 0 38.17 $4,348
4 Sienna Charles
ORNELLAIA
bay mare 2005 HOLST
FOR PLEASURE x GIGANTIN
0 0 38.69 $2,899
5 *Harry Charles
SHERLOCK 0 0 40.90 $2,029
6 *J Christophe Galet
LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE 0 0 43.54 $1,594
7 Harry Charles
ROMEO 88
stallion 2009 DUTCH WARM BEL
0 0 45.99 $1,160
8 *Charlotte Bettendorf
BABACOOL 0 4 36.74 $870
9 *Alexandre Fontanelle
CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z 0 4 37.34 $870
10 *Ivan Serrano-Saenz
CAMPINO 451 0 4 39.22 $725
11 Robin Muhr
BACCARAT MENILJEAN 0 4 39.55 $725
12 *Alexander Muller
OHLALA 13
dark bay mare 2012
0 4 39.79 $725
13 *Stanislas De Malet
ZAMBO M Z 0 4 40.58 $57
14 *Scarlett Charles
JEZEBEL
bay mare 2009 BWP
0 4 48.00 $57
15 J Christophe Galet
CAP HORN PEGUIGNON 0 12 40.91 $57
16 *Matias Alvaro
TEMPO DES BRIERES
chestnut gelding 2007 SF
0 Ret $57
17 *Rikke Andersen
CHACCOSSINI 1
18 *Marcel Ewen
CASANOVA 468
bay gelding 2009 HOLST
3
19 *George Whitaker
PEANUT 4
20 *Aurelien Leroy
COREE 4
21 *Jean De Grande
FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO 4
22 *Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele
KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
23 *Tom Favede
COQUERIE COM Z 4
24 *Bronislav Chudyba
CORBIN 4
25 *Joao Victor Castro
DISPO CECE 4
26 *Filippo Marco Bologni
QUILAZIO
gelding 2010 HOLST
4
27 Charlotte Bettendorf
NIKITA DU ROTON 4
28 Alexandre Fontanelle
CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 4
29 *Marine Scauflaire
HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 4
30 *Jamie Wingrove
MARVIN 4
31 *Emma Astier
TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO
gray gelding 2007 SF
5
32 *Amanda Eriksson
FOLSOM 5
33 *Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla
MANDORO 'P' 7
34 *Julien Epaillard
CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
35 Tom Favede
CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE 8
36 *Mathis Burnouf
CYBELLE DE TERLONG 8
37 Amanda Eriksson
HARD ROCK 8
38 *Skye Morssinkhof
BALOUBELLE 5 8
39 Joao Victor Castro
COCAINE DE RIVERLAND 8
40 *Barna Burucs
DUBAI DREAMS 8
41 *Maxime Harmegnies
OTTO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK 8
42 Emma Astier
CAROLINE DU VALLET 8
43 Ivan Serrano-Saenz
CANTALOBOS CERA Z 8
44 *Blandine Galet Roux
ZIPPO 8
45 *Tani Joosten
GALDAL ME 9
46 *Natalie Kovarova
NORTH CAPE DV 11
47 Scarlett Charles
CHICAGO'S BOY
gelding 2009 HOLST GER
11
48 *Alessandro Facheris
LUX DI PIANA ARBORELLO 12
49 *Fiorenzo Ammendola
DANA 12
50 *Lance Whitehouse
ALEX H. 12
51 *Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel
SIMBA DE OLID 16
52 Bronislav Chudyba
COOPER Z 16
53 *Manuel Anon Suarez
ELISA VAN DE HELLE 16
54 Filippo Marco Bologni
CAPUCCINO 25
Roberto Previtali
CANTURANO III
bay stallion 2008 HOLST
Ret
Fiorenzo Ammendola
D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS Ret
Maxime Harmegnies
LESTER Ret
Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele
ENTERPRISE JT Z Ret
*Clement Fortin
DOLCE DEL COLLE Ret
*Sian Edwards
ELESSAR
2009
Ret
Stanislas De Malet
GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Ret
*Rikke Belinda Barker
ZARCO DI AREZZO Z Ret
*Gonzalo Anon Suarez
AD AMIGO B
bay stallion 2005 KWPN
TADMUS x LADY QUEEN
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.