$50,000 CSI2* WEF 3 NETJETS GRAND PRIX

$50,000 CSI2* WEF 3 NETJETS GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 30, 2022 Entries : 45
CSI2* WEF 3 - WELLINGTON, FL 1/25/2022 - 1/30/2022
Course Designer : Peter Grant Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Heather Caristo-Williams
CELTIC HERO BZ
stallion 2012 ZANGERSHEI IRL
0 0 38.32 $16,500
2 *Darragh Kerins
Eve Jobs
INTUITIVE
gelding 2011 IRISH SPOR
0 4 37.08 $10,000
3 *Tomas Yofre
CARDORA
mare 2010 HOLSTEINER GER
0 4 37.60 $7,500
4 *Gavin Harley
KAVALLI DI MAGICO
stallion 2010 BELGIAN WA BEL
0 4 37.72 $5,000
5 *Chris Ewanouski
Polo Jump LLC
CONDOR DU VALDECIE
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN
0 4 39.73 $3,000
6 *Vasco Flores
Hillside Farm LLC
HARLEY D
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
0 8 41.20 $2,250
7 *Luciana Lossio
LADY LOUISE JMEN 0 Eli $1,500
8 *Filippo Marco Pignatti
Take The High Road, LLC
IDEAAL ES
gelding 2013 DUTCH WARM NED
1 $1,250
9 *Alicia Gadban - Lewis
BENEFICIAL 2 $1,000
10 *Zayna Rizvi
Peacock Ridge LLC
EXCELLENT
gelding 2009 DUTCH WARM NED
4 $1,000
11 *Laura Chapot
Mary Chapot
CHANDON BLUE
gelding 2005 OLDENBURG GER
4 $500
12 *Cathleen Driscoll
Donald Stewart
FLOTYLLA
mare 2011 POLISH WAR
4 $500
13 Jessica Mendoza
I-CAP CL Z 4
14 *Amanda Derbyshire
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
WONDER IF
mare 2012 ANGLO-EURO
4
15 *Jorge Andres Barrera
FALIVE T 4
16 *Vani Khosla
INCITATUS
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
4
17 *Jad Dana
FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE
mare 2012 HOLSTEINER BEL
4
18 *Juan Carlos Garcia
HAROON
gelding 2012 KWPN
4
19 *Quentin Judge
TOP GUN Z
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA
4
20 *Benjamin Meredith
Price Farms LLC
MHS LOST THE PLOT
gelding 2013 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
21 *Kelly Arani
Marigot Bay Farm, LLC
IMPOSSIBLE DREAM
gelding 2013 KWPN
4
22 *Lacey Gilbertson
Seabrook LLC
BYZANCE MAIL
mare 2011 SELLE FRAN
4
23 *Jessica Springsteen
NAOMI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF 4
24 *Callie Schott
TEDDY Z
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI BEL
5
25 *James Benedetto
QUICK HAMLET
gelding 2009 KWPN
5
26 *Carlos Hank Guerreiro
H5 TURBO Z
bay stallion 2009 ZANG
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x JURA VAN ST MAARTEN
6
27 *Anna Wilks
MA POMME DE TAMERVILLE
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA
6
28 *Stephen Moore
CONNER
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
6
29 *Jules Cournane
FIESTAMUNDE
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
7
30 *Michael Murphy
CATOKI'S SON Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI BEL
CATOKI
8
31 *Dominic Gibbs
GO WITH THE FLOW
mare 2011 BELGIAN WA
8
32 *Francis Derwin
Vlock Show Stables LLC
RICORE COURCELLE
gelding 2005 SELLE FRAN FRA
DANCING BRIDE
8
33 Jonathan Corrigan
Debra Wycoff
SUPER CHILLED
gelding 2008 IRISH SPOR IRL
GELVIN CLOVER
8
34 *Luis Pedro Biraben
CHACCO BUMPY
mare 2010 OLDENBURG GER
8
35 *Rupert Carl Winkelmann
CONRAD 155 9
36 *Danielle Lambert
CONRAD SUNHEUP Z
gray stallion 2009 ZANG
9
37 *Thomas McDermott
ALPHA ACTIVITY 9
38 *Maria Costa
ICEMAN B SFN
gelding 2013 KWPN
9
39 *Pablo Mejia Villa
Pablo Mejia Villa
FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS
mare 2011 BELGIAN WA
10
40 *Jessica Leto
CIMBURA
gelding 2011 WARMBLOOD
11
41 *Megan McDermott
Counter Balance LLC
ENTANO
gelding 2009 KWPN NED
12
42 *Sabine Cooper
Sabine Cooper
NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE
mare 2013 BELGIAN WA
13
43 *Vanessa Hood
Kent Farrington LLC
SANTAUER
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
19
44 *Sloan Hopson
DALIDA
mare 2007 BRANDENBUR GER
25
*Mimi Gochman
Gochman Sport Horse LLC
DOLORES BH
mare 2008 KWPN NED
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.