$32,200 CSI2* WEF 4 GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER 1.45M

$32,200 CSI2* WEF 4 GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER 1.45M

Date : Feb 2, 2024 Entries : 53
CSI2* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL 1/30/2024 - 2/4/2024
Course Designer : Anderson De Moura Lima Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Mark Bluman
ZUPERMAN MT
gelding 2015 SWEDISH WA SWE
0 0 38.66 $10,560
2 *Nicholas Dello Joio
DYLANO VAN DE HEIDE Z
gelding 2014 ZANGERSHEI
0 0 39.04 $6,400
3 *Tom Wachman
Coolmore Showjumping
LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE
bay gelding 2009 SI
0 0 39.69 $4,800
4 *Catherine Tyree Flores
BEC LORENZO
gelding 2010 IRISH SPOR IRL
0 0 40.76 $3,200
5 *Nicole Velazco Magana
Nicole Velazco Magana
DADDY’S DESTINY
mare 2012 OLDENBURG
0 0 41.19 $1,920
6 *Filippo Marco Pignatti
IDEAAL ES
gelding 2013 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 41.79 $1,440
7 *Zayna Rizvi
KUNG FU
gelding 2015 KWPN NED
0 0 41.84 $960
8 *Maria Costa
CBI MCGREGOR 0 0 41.93 $800
9 *Jenny Rankin
IBIZA
gelding 2013 KWPN NED
0 0 42.99 $640
10 *Jordan Coyle
Elan Farm
KING KANNAN GP
gelding 2015 DUTCH WARM NED
0 0 43.29 $640
11 *Philip McGuane
PASO DOBLE SCF
mare 2015 BELGIAN WA USA
0 0 44.69 $320
12 *Tiffany Foster
KADANS
gelding 2015 KWPN NED
0 0 44.71 $320
13 *Jacqueline Ruyle
SAN CHANO
gelding 2009 OLDENBURG GER
0 4 41.02 $100
14 *Julie Welles
MY BOY BILL
gelding 2015 KWPN NED
0 4 43.47 $100
15 *Maciek Pestka
QARDINAL DE CHANDOR Z
gelding 2011 UNKNOWN FRA
0 6 53.23
16 *Amy Millar
GCS ATHENA 0 8 42.82
17 *Jennifer Gates Nassar
Evergate Stables LLC
DONVIER
gelding 2012 BE/SIES -
1
18 *Jessica Mendoza
SUMMERHOUSE
gelding 2015 DUTCH WARM BEL
1
19 *Laura Chapot
C&C WILLOW
mare 2015 IRISH SPOR
4
20 *Chloe Reid
Live Oak Plantation
CHELSEA 179
mare 2015 OLDENBURG GER
4
21 *Lacey Gilbertson
Seabrook LLC
HOLLIEWOOD
mare 2012 KWPN NED
4
22 *Mario Deslauriers
S & L QUATRO VAN DE MEERPUTHOEVE 4
23 *Grace Debney
Temple Equestrian LLC
ZARINA DE VIDAU
mare 2011 SPANISH SP ESP
4
24 *Blythe Karolyi
THEO DUC T&L Z
gelding 2011 ZANG BEL
4
25 *Rupert Carl Winkelmann
OMAR VAN DE HUNTERS 4
26 *Stephanie Gallucci
Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
CALLE 67
gelding 2009 WESTPHALIA GER
4
27 *Veronica Tracy
Coleridge Equestrian LLC
MUNIN
gelding 2015 HOLSTEINER
4
28 *Charlotte Jacobs
North Star
THOMASCOURT BALLYPATRICK
gelding 2015 IRISH SPOR IRL
4
29 *Laurel Walker
Laurel Walker
ARMANI
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
4
30 *Marilyn Little
EVERTON PJ
gelding 2014 HANOVERIAN GER
4
31 *Sayre Happy
P-FLOR-V.H.
gelding 2015 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
32 *Eve Jobs
INGMAR
gelding 2013 KWPN
4
33 *Fabio Leivas Da Costa
AMIGO W Z
gelding 2014 ZANGERSHIE BEL
6
34 *Soehnke Theymann
GRETA GARBO PCM
mare 2014 HOLSTEINER USA
8
35 *Wesley Newlands
DJANGO DU LYS
gelding 2013 SELLE FRAN
8
36 *Alex Granato
The Bright Lights Group
EL DIABLO DU NORD
gelding 2014 SWEDISH WA SWE
8
37 *Stella Wasserman
PLAY 8
38 *Anna Dryden
NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK
2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
8
39 *Lauren Fischer
HELLO BESI
gelding 2012 DUTCH WARM NED
9
40 *Charles Jacobs
CMJ Sporthorse, LLC
JIMMY LEE GJB
gelding 2014 KWPN
10
41 *Alise Oken
FORRESTAL
gelding 2014 OLDENBURG CZE
12
42 *James Wingrave
Kathleen Kamine
PALOMA
mare 2006 HOLSTEINER USA
CANALETTO S x SEDAN
12
43 *Caroline McLeese
FLEETWOOD
gelding 2010 WARMBLOOD
12
44 *Marie Hecart
Normandie Connection LTD
EDONNA D'UDINE
mare 2014 SELLE FRAN FRA
12
45 *Lexi Ray
Lexi Ray
ROCCA R.T OLD
mare 2015 OLDENBURG GER
13
46 *Nicolette Hirt
CONBLUE 14
47 *Douglas Payne
EMERALDO
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
16
48 *Isabel Coxe
FUEGO
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
16
49 *Sabrina Lefebvre
HAPPY MELODY DE LA DEFLIERE
mare 2013 WARMBLOOD
16
50 *Nataly Leibovitz
CHEERS N 24
51 *Lucy Matz
FYOLIETA
mare 2010 DUTCH WARM NED
29
*Luis Fernando Larrazabal
BARONESS
mare 2015 WESTPHALIA
Ret
*Alejandro Leonardo Winkler
CON CHA CHA PS
mare 2024 OLDENBURG
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.