$140,000 CSI3* SOUTHERN ARCHES GRAND PRIX CSI

$140,000 CSI3* SOUTHERN ARCHES GRAND PRIX CSI

Date : Jan 13, 2024 Entries : 45
CSI3* WEF 1 - WELLINGTON, FL 1/10/2024 - 1/14/2024
Course Designer : Nick Granat Class Value : 1.70
Height : 1.55

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Ben Maher
ENJEU DE GRISIEN 0 0 36.87 $46,200
2 *McLain Ward
FIRST LADY
mare 2013 OLDENBURG GER
0 0 37.49 $28,000
3 *Spencer Smith
THEODORE MANCIAIS
gelding 2007 SELLE FRAN FRA
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
0 0 38.31 $21,000
4 *Thaisa Erwin
HIALITA B
mare 2012 KWPN
0 0 44.67 $14,000
5 *Philip McGuane
ORPHEA HQ
mare 2014 BELGIAN WA
0 4 38.61 $8,400
6 *Tiffany Foster
NORTHERN LIGHT
mare 2011 SWEDISH WA SWE
0 4 39.40 $6,300
7 *Kent Farrington
TOULAYNA
mare 2014 WARMBLOOD BEL
0 4 41.90 $4,200
8 *Caitlyn Connors
FALCON DE HUS Z
gelding 2009 ZANGERSHEI FRA
1 $3,500
9 *Hannah Selleck
CLOUD 39
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
2 $2,800
10 *Luciana Lossio
LADY LOUISE JMEN 4 $2,800
11 *Darragh Kenny
IRWIN
stallion 2013 KWPN NED
4 $1,400
12 *Natalie Dean
NESPRESSO VAN 'T LAEKHOF
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
4 $1,400
13 *Amanda Derbyshire
CORNWALL BH
gelding 2008 HOLSTEINER GER
4
14 *Charlotte Jacobs
RINCOOLA MILSEAN
gelding 2013 IRISH SPOR
4
15 *Jacob Pope
HIGHWAY FBH
gelding 2012 KWPN NED
4
16 *Zayna Rizvi
EXQUISE DU PACHIS
mare 2010 BELGIAN WA
4
17 *Caroline Mawhinney
CARSEY Z
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA
4
18 *Jorge Matte Capdevila
Jorge Matte Capdevila
WINNING GOOD
stallion 2009 NRPS
5
19 *Erynn Ballard
GAME OVER
gelding 2011 KWPN NED
8
20 *Roberto Teran Tafur
DSP CALLAS
mare 2012 BRANDENBUR GER
8
21 *McKayla Langmeier
CHADINA
mare 2013 WARMBLOOD
8
22 *Vasco Flores
COSMONA
mare 2011 DANISH WAR DEN
8
23 *Spencer Brittan
Ammann Equestrian LLC
STAKAN 4
gelding 2012 HANOVERIAN
8
24 *Jad Dana
CARO W
gelding 2012 HOLSTEINER
8
25 *Andrew Welles
IDOL H&H
gelding 2013 KWPN NED
9
26 *Sloane Coles
NINJA JW VAN DE MOERHOEVE
mare 2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
10
27 *Gabriel De Matos Machado
NYLES VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE
gelding 2013 BELGIAN WA BEL
10
28 *Ashley Vogel
CERES VAN HET MOESHOF
mare 2012 SELLE FRAN FRA
12
29 *Carly Anthony
HEAVENLY W
gelding 2012 KWPN
12
30 *Quentin Judge
HH MEDARCO PS
gelding 2014 OLDENBURG
12
31 *Sarah Segal
FLINTSTONE
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
13
32 *Grant Seger
FRIEDA
mare 2012 OLDENBURG
13
33 *Rodrigo Pessoa
DHALIDA
mare 2014 BELGIAN WA BEL
17
34 *Cian O'Connor
LEXINGTON
2014
18
35 *Elena A. Haas
KOSS VAN HEISTE
gelding 2010 BELGIAN WA
26
36 *Mia Bagnato
BALLYOSKILL BIG BUCKS
gelding 2013 IRISH SPOR IRL
31
37 *Delaney Flynn
CASSINNIA
mare 2014 HOLSTEINER GER
49
*Laura Kraut
Stars And Stripes
CALGARY TAME
gelding 2012 SELLE FRAN
Eli
*Tim Gredley
IMPERIAL HBF Eli
*Lucy Deslauriers
JOEVARO N
stallion 2014 KWPN NED
Ret
*Lillie Keenan
CHILI PEPPER H M Z
stallion 2015 BELGIAN WA BEL
Ret
*Todd Minikus
KIEKEBOE SPIRIT
gelding 2015 WARMBLOOD NED
Ret
*Luiz Francisco De Azevedo
COLLIN
gelding 2007 KWPN NED
COLANDRO
Ret
*Francisco Goyoaga Mollet
Ashland Farms
ICARUS
stallion 2008 BELGIAN WA BEL
DOUGLAS
Ret
*Adrienne Sternlicht
BENNYS LEGACY
gelding 2008 OLDENBURG
LUPICOR
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.