$385,000 CSI5* FIDELITY INVESTMENTSĀ® GRAND PRIX

$385,000 CSI5* FIDELITY INVESTMENTSĀ® GRAND PRIX

Date : Feb 10, 2024 Entries : 40
CSI5* WEF 5 - WELLINGTON, FL 2/6/2024 - 2/11/2024
Course Designer : Gregory Bodo Class Value : 7.32
Height : 1.60

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Darragh Kenny
AMSTERDAM 27
gelding 2010 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 38.66 $127,050
2 *Cian O'Connor
MAURICE 0 0 39.36 $77,000
3 *Jordan Coyle
FOR GOLD
gelding 2011 HOLSTEINER GER
0 0 39.69 $57,750
4 *Kent Farrington
GREYA
mare 2014 OLDENBURG GER
0 4 38.53 $38,500
5 *Nicola Philippaerts
KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 0 4 40.00 $23,100
6 *Natalie Dean
ACOTA M
mare 2013 OLDENBURG GER
0 8 40.13 $17,325
7 *Kyle Timm
CASINO CALVIN 3 $11,550
8 *Laura Kraut
BISQUETTA
mare 2014 ZANGERSHEI
4 $9,625
9 *Daniel Bluman
LADRIANO Z
gelding 2008 ZANGERSHEI GER
4 $7,700
10 *Richard Vogel
UNITED TOUCH S
stallion 2012 WESTPHALIA GER
4 $7,700
11 *Tim Gredley
MEDOC DE TOXANDRIA
stallion 2012 BELGIAN WA BEL
4 $3,850
12 *Ben Maher
DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 4 $3,850
13 *McLain Ward
Beechwood Stables LLC
CONTAGIOUS
gelding 2009 DEUTCHES S GER
4
14 *Margie Engle
DICAS
gelding 2009 RHINELANDE GER
4
15 *Rene Dittmer
CORSICA X
mare 2013 HOLSTEINER
4
16 *Erynn Ballard
LIBIDO VAN'T HOFKEN D'16
gelding 2011 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
17 *Amy Millar
TRUMAN
bay gelding 2009 SF
6
18 *Mark Bluman
UBILUC
stallion 2012 MECKLENBUR GER
6
19 *Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen
GIDEON
gelding 2014 ZANGERSHEI NED
7
20 *Katie Dinan
BREGO R'N B
gelding 2006 KWPN NED
NAMELUS R
7
21 *Nina Mallevaey
CARTIER SR
gray stallion 2012
8
22 *Roberto Teran Tafur
BP WAKITA
mare 2013 IRISH SPOR IRL
8
23 *Zayna Rizvi
EXQUISE DU PACHIS
mare 2010 BELGIAN WA
8
24 *Adrienne Sternlicht
Starlight Farms 1 LLC
FAQUITOL-S
gelding 2010 KWPN NED
8
25 *Luis Fernando Larrazabal
CONDARA
mare 2012 WARMBLOOD
9
26 *Lillie Keenan
ARGAN DE BELIARD
gelding 2010 SELLE FRAN FRA
9
27 *Daisy Farish
ORWELL SCF
gelding 2014 BELGIAN WA USA
11
28 *Nayel Nassar
JIMINY CRICKET
gelding 2011 WARMBLOOD GER
12
29 *Thaisa Erwin
HIALITA B
mare 2012 KWPN
12
30 *Rupert Carl Winkelmann
CALVADOS SON
gelding 2012
12
31 *Beth Underhill
NIKKA VD BISSCHOP 13
32 *Tiffany Foster
ELECTRIQUE
mare 2014 ZANGERSHEI BEL
15
33 *McKayla Langmeier
MIMOSA VD ROLLEBEEK
mare 2012 BELGIAN WA
16
34 *Nikko Ritter
AQUILES DEL CARIBE Z
gelding 2014 ZANGERSHEI BEL
16
35 *Kristen Vanderveen
BULL RUN'S JIREH
gelding 2014 HOLSTEINER
19
36 *Mimi Gochman
COSMOS BH
stallion 2013 ZANGERSHEI BEL
30
*Mario Deslauriers
BARDOLINA 2
mare 2009 HOLSTEINER GER
Ret
*Spencer Smith
THEODORE MANCIAIS
gelding 2007 SELLE FRAN FRA
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Ret
*Zoe Conter
Zoe Conter
DAWA DE GREENBAY Z
gelding 2012 ZANGERSHEI
Ret
*Chloe Reid
CROSSOVER 4
gelding 2013 HANOVERIAN
Eli

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.