$62,500 PUEBLA GRAND PRIX

$62,500 PUEBLA GRAND PRIX

Date : Jan 21, 2024 Entries : 44
CSI2* PUEBLA - PUEBLA, MEX 1/17/2024 - 1/21/2024
Class Value : 1.00
Height : 1.45

Plc Rider
Owner
Horse Rnd 1 JOff Time Prizes
1 *Andres Gonzalez Dufrane
CAN T RESIST
gray gelding 2012
0 0 37.64 $15,625
2 *Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane
MARTIALIS 0 0 38.05 $12,500
3 *John Perez Bohm
AZTLAN 0 0 39.84 $9,375
4 *Alejandro Mills
BRETZEL DU MARAIS 0 0 41.52 $6,250
5 *Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
GOOD LIMIT 0 0 41.71 $4,375
6 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane
HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK
gray mare 2007
CORLAND x THYRA
0 4 36.39 $3,438
7 *Francisco Pasquel Vega
DOMINANT 2000 Z 0 4 38.61 $2,500
8 *Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva
HIGHWAY S 0 4 40.08 $1,875
9 *Juan Jose Salinas Pasalagua
REAL DE CATORCE
stallion 2012
0 7 52.27 $1,875
10 *Misti Cassar
MYLORD CORNET
gelding 2010 OLDENBURG NED
0 Eli $1,563
11 *Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello
HUBERTH B
gelding 2012 KWPN
1 $1,563
12 *Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
BEAUTIFUL RED
chestnut mare 2009 HOLST
1 $1,563
13 *Federico Fernandez
DAVIDOFF
gelding 2009 DSP
1
14 *Patricio Pasquel
ALICIA SANTA ROSA 3
15 *Valeria De Leon Gonzalez
LIRENCO VAN 'T KIEVELD
mare 2011 BELGIAN WA BEL
4
16 *Andres Torres Hernandez
Andres Torres Hernandez
VIVANT COMEDY PS
mare 2015 OLDENBURG GER
4
17 *Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea
FANTASIA 4
18 *Nicolas Pizarro
MAMACITA 4
19 *Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
CAMILA 4
20 Nicolas Pizarro
CHACCO S AIRMAN PS 4
21 *Claudia Michel
ANGELA DE KREISKER 4
22 John Perez Bohm
DESPERADO DN 4
23 *Jaime Azcarraga
BAILEYS VOM ILUM 4
24 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado
CONLADAIRE 4
25 *Manuel Antonio Fernandez-Hache
PAMPERO
gelding 2010 OS GER
CHACCO-BLUE
5
26 *Jeronimo Gimenez Herrera
CHALAWINO PS 5
27 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia
CON-COR 6
28 Claudia Michel
EQUINOX DE LA POMME 6
29 *Luis Manuel Santisteban Portilla
CORNIOLA 8
30 *Andrea Hassey
ALLEGRIA DU VAL HENRY 8
31 Patricio Pasquel
CHAKKALOU PS 8
32 *Gonzalo Azcarraga
CASHSTAR 9
33 *Alberto Sanchez - Cozar
CBS KHANTASTIC 9
34 *Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres
CORPILLON BLUE PS 9
35 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate
JUMP STAR SIH 11
36 *Claudette Villa Issa Campos
PINOT VD CAATSHOEVE 11
37 Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea
FRENCHLOVER CUILLERET 12
38 *Jose Madariaga Gonzalez Ulloa
MEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 13
39 *Ignacio Maurin
MESQUIDAM PS 16
40 *Antonio Maurer
CHOGUI LS 31
*Sofia Michel
U - GAMEBOY Z
gelding 2011 ZANGERSHEI SWE
Ret
Alberto Sanchez - Cozar
GRADJE O
gelding 2011
Ret
Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres
LVS VIGO Ret
Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello
CHAPILOT
bay gelding 2007 HANN
CHACCO-BLUE
Ret

* denotes ride to count for computer list

Email questions to :GrandPrix@Ryegate.com




Courtesy of:
RYEGATE SHOW SERVICES

Use and reproduction free of charge, please credit Ryegate Show Services when publishing.